104 EDITH GROVE LIMITED, Stanmore

Write review
updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
104 EDITH GROVE LIMITED
Reg. office address
64 LADY AYLESFORD AVENUE, HA7 4FH, STANMORE, Greater London
Company Number
03346572
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
25/03/2015 - INDENTS LTD
SIC Code
98000 - Residents property management
Date of Incorporation
07 Apr 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
104 Edith Grove Chelsea London SW10 0NH

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for 104 EDITH GROVE LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 28 ELM PARK
    HA7 4BJ  Stanmore
    020 8385 7333
  2. SUITE 2 FOUNTAIN HOUSE, 1A ELM PARK
    HA7 4AU  Stanmore
  3. 72 Gordon Avenue
    HA7 3QS  Stanmore
  4. 2ND FLOOR COMPTON HOUSE, 29-33 CHURCH ROAD
    HA7 4AR  Stanmore
  5. 2ND FLOOR COMPTON HOUSE, 29-33 CHURCH ROAD
    HA7 4AR  Stanmore
  6. COMPTON HOUSE, 29-33 CHURCH ROAD
    HA7 4AR  Stanmore
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies