Kärcher Center Chemtec, Stanmore

Kärcher Center Chemtec
901 Honeypot Lane
HA7 1AR Stanmore
Greater London England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 12 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
CHEMTEC CENTER LTD.
Reg. office address
901 HONEYPOT LANE, HA7 1AR, STANMORE, Greater London
Company Number
02973157
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
AUTO EXPRESS LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
03 Oct 1994
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Welcome to Karcher Center Chemtec's new Facebook page. Like this page and you'll be able to access all our updates and news on new products and services. Feel free to post any queries or comments on our wall.


Company description
Chemtec is Karchers largest dedicated specialist in the UK. Selling Karcher Cleaning Equipment, Pressure Washers, Sweepers, Scrubber Driers, Vacuums. The Karcher range spans from small tub vacuums @ £60+vat to City Sweepers, please ask for full details on the whole range.
Various Highest Growth Awards over the years. All our engineers have full Karcher Academy training for any equipment in the range allowing up to be fully versatile in any Karcher after sales enquiry at hand.
Keywords:
Cleaning Equipment, Cleaning Supplies, Hygiene Supplies, Industrial Cleaning Equipment, Vacuum Sweepers, High Pressure Cleaners, Industrial Cleaning, Scrubber Dryer, Business Support, Business Advice, Business Services, Shopping & Retail, Vacuum Cleaners, Commercial & Industrial Equipment Supplier, Industrial Machines, Sweepers, Steam Cleaners, Commercial & Industrial Equipment, Karcher Pressure Washers, Water Recycling, Air Blowers, Foam Cleaner, Wet and Dry Vacuums, Dry Vacuum, Foam Applicator, Hot Water High-Pressure Cleaners, Spray-Extraction Cleaners
Products
Cleaning Products
Services
Pressure Cleaning
Categories
local business, Carpet Cleaners
Kärcher Center Chemtec is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Kärcher Center Chemtec!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 35 METHUEN ROAD
    HA8 6EU  Edgware
  2. 28 CHURCH ROAD
    HA7 4XR  Stanmore
  3. 15 Cohen Court 5 Burnt Oak
    HA8 5FB  Edgware
  4. SUIT 14, 59A PALMERSTON ROAD
    HA3 7RR  Harrow
  5. UNIT 14 RAYMAC HOUSE, 59A PALMERSTON ROAD
    HA3 7RR  Harrow
  6. 59A Palmerston Rd
    HA3 7RR  Harrow
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies